Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 6
21-01-2017
Bilt De MO17-2   Nederhorst MO17-1
-
Wedstrijddag 6
21-01-2017
Buitenveldert MO17-3   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO17-1
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 2
28-01-2017
Loosdrecht MO17-1   Buitenveldert MO17-3
-
Wedstrijddag 2
28-01-2017
Nederhorst MO17-1   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO17-1
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 2
28-01-2017
Spakenburg MO17-1   Bilt De MO17-2
7 - 1
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
Nederhorst MO17-1   Buitenveldert MO17-3
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO17-1   Spakenburg MO17-1
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
Bilt De MO17-2   Loosdrecht MO17-1
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 9
11-02-2017
Loosdrecht MO17-1   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO17-1
-
Wedstrijddag 9
11-02-2017
Spakenburg MO17-1   Nederhorst MO17-1
-
Wedstrijddag 9
11-02-2017
Buitenveldert MO17-3   Bilt De MO17-2
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 5
18-02-2017
Buitenveldert MO17-3   Spakenburg MO17-1
5 - 0

Stand

1. Buitenveldert MO17-3 4 9
2. Spakenburg MO17-1 3 4
3. Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO17-1 3 4
4. Nederhorst MO17-1 2 3
5. Bilt De MO17-2 3 3
6. Loosdrecht MO17-1 1 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 6
04-03-2017
Spakenburg MO17-1   Loosdrecht MO17-1
12 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 6
04-03-2017
Nederhorst MO17-1   Bilt De MO17-2
12 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
Loosdrecht MO17-1   Buitenveldert MO17-3
10 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
Bilt De MO17-2   Spakenburg MO17-1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO17-1   Nederhorst MO17-1
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
Loosdrecht MO17-1   Bilt De MO17-2
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
Spakenburg MO17-1   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO17-1
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
Buitenveldert MO17-3   Nederhorst MO17-1
13 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 9
25-03-2017
Nederhorst MO17-1   Spakenburg MO17-1
12 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 9
25-03-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO17-1   Loosdrecht MO17-1
16 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
Loosdrecht MO17-1   Nederhorst MO17-1
12 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
Spakenburg MO17-1   Buitenveldert MO17-3
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
Bilt De MO17-2   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO17-1
13 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 1
08-04-2017
Loosdrecht MO17-1   Spakenburg MO17-1
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 1
08-04-2017
Bilt De MO17-2   Nederhorst MO17-1
13 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 1
08-04-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO17-1   Buitenveldert MO17-3
16 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 4
15-04-2017
Bilt De MO17-2   Buitenveldert MO17-3
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 4
15-04-2017
Spakenburg MO17-1   Nederhorst MO17-1
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 4
15-04-2017
Loosdrecht MO17-1   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO17-1
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 5
22-04-2017
Nederhorst MO17-1   Loosdrecht MO17-1
12 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 5
22-04-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 MO17-1   Bilt De MO17-2
16 : 30 uur