Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 1
03-09-2016
Zuidvogels JO15-1   CDW JO15-1
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 1
03-09-2016
Spakenburg JO15-1   Baarn sv JO15-1
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 1
03-09-2016
Roda 46 JO15-2   Saestum JO15-1
0 - 6
Wedstrijddag 1
03-09-2016
Woudenberg JO15-1   Laren 99 JO15-1
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 1
03-09-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1   CJVV JO15-1
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 1
03-09-2016
Hoogland JO15-1   DOSC JO15-1
4 - 0
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
CDW JO15-1   Roda 46 JO15-2
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
DOSC JO15-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
Saestum JO15-1   Woudenberg JO15-1
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
CJVV JO15-1   Spakenburg JO15-1
0 - 8
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
Baarn sv JO15-1   Hoogland JO15-1
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
Laren 99 JO15-1   Zuidvogels JO15-1
4 - 3
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
Zuidvogels JO15-1   CJVV JO15-1
0 - 2
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
Spakenburg JO15-1   CDW JO15-1
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
Woudenberg JO15-1   DOSC JO15-1
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
Baarn sv JO15-1   Laren 99 JO15-1
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
Hoogland JO15-1   Roda 46 JO15-2
8 - 0
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1   Saestum JO15-1
6 - 2
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
CDW JO15-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Saestum JO15-1   Hoogland JO15-1
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
DOSC JO15-1   Zuidvogels JO15-1
1 - 0
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Roda 46 JO15-2   Woudenberg JO15-1
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
CJVV JO15-1   Baarn sv JO15-1
5 - 0
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Laren 99 JO15-1   Spakenburg JO15-1
0 - 2
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
Zuidvogels JO15-1   Roda 46 JO15-2
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
CJVV JO15-1   DOSC JO15-1
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
Baarn sv JO15-1   Saestum JO15-1
1 - 5
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
Spakenburg JO15-1   Hoogland JO15-1
2 - 5
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1   Woudenberg JO15-1
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
Laren 99 JO15-1   CDW JO15-1
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
CDW JO15-1   CJVV JO15-1
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
DOSC JO15-1   Baarn sv JO15-1
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Roda 46 JO15-2   Spakenburg JO15-1
0 - 1
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Hoogland JO15-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
9 - 4
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Woudenberg JO15-1   Zuidvogels JO15-1
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Saestum JO15-1   Laren 99 JO15-1
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Zuidvogels JO15-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
CDW JO15-1   DOSC JO15-1
1 - 0
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Spakenburg JO15-1   Saestum JO15-1
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
CJVV JO15-1   Hoogland JO15-1
0 - 6
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Baarn sv JO15-1   Woudenberg JO15-1
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Laren 99 JO15-1   Roda 46 JO15-2
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
DOSC JO15-1   Laren 99 JO15-1
5 - 0
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Saestum JO15-1   CDW JO15-1
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Roda 46 JO15-2   Baarn sv JO15-1
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Woudenberg JO15-1   CJVV JO15-1
0 - 0
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Hoogland JO15-1   Zuidvogels JO15-1
7 - 1
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1   Spakenburg JO15-1
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Zuidvogels JO15-1   Saestum JO15-1
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
CJVV JO15-1   Laren 99 JO15-1
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Hoogland JO15-1   Woudenberg JO15-1
8 - 0
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Spakenburg JO15-1   DOSC JO15-1
0 - 1
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Baarn sv JO15-1   CDW JO15-1
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1   Roda 46 JO15-2
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
CDW JO15-1   Woudenberg JO15-1
6 - 2
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Spakenburg JO15-1   Zuidvogels JO15-1
7 - 1
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
DOSC JO15-1   Roda 46 JO15-2
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
CJVV JO15-1   Saestum JO15-1
0 - 1
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Laren 99 JO15-1   Hoogland JO15-1
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Baarn sv JO15-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
1 - 7
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Zuidvogels JO15-1   Baarn sv JO15-1
0 - 5
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Saestum JO15-1   DOSC JO15-1
0 - 0
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Woudenberg JO15-1   Spakenburg JO15-1
0 - 7
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1   Laren 99 JO15-1
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Roda 46 JO15-2   CJVV JO15-1
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Hoogland JO15-1   CDW JO15-1
7 - 0
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
CJVV JO15-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
1 - 5
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
DOSC JO15-1   Hoogland JO15-1
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Baarn sv JO15-1   Spakenburg JO15-1
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Laren 99 JO15-1   Woudenberg JO15-1
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Saestum JO15-1   Roda 46 JO15-2
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
CDW JO15-1   Zuidvogels JO15-1
6 - 2
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Zuidvogels JO15-1   Laren 99 JO15-1
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Spakenburg JO15-1   CJVV JO15-1
6 - 2
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Roda 46 JO15-2   CDW JO15-1
0 - 5
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Woudenberg JO15-1   Saestum JO15-1
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1   DOSC JO15-1
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Hoogland JO15-1   Baarn sv JO15-1
8 - 2
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
Zuidvogels JO15-1   DOSC JO15-1
0 - 2
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
Spakenburg JO15-1   Laren 99 JO15-1
9 - 1
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
Baarn sv JO15-1   CJVV JO15-1
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
Woudenberg JO15-1   Roda 46 JO15-2
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1   CDW JO15-1
5 - 4
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
Hoogland JO15-1   Saestum JO15-1
3 - 1

Stand

1. Hoogland JO15-1 14 40
2. Spakenburg JO15-1 14 29
3. CDW JO15-1 14 26
4. DOSC JO15-1 14 26
5. AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1 14 25
6. Saestum JO15-1 14 22
7. Woudenberg JO15-1 14 18
8. CJVV JO15-1 14 17
9. Baarn sv JO15-1 14 13
10. Zuidvogels JO15-1 14 11
11. Laren 99 JO15-1 14 6
12. Roda 46 JO15-2 14 5

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 14
04-03-2017
DOSC JO15-1   Woudenberg JO15-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
04-03-2017
CJVV JO15-1   Zuidvogels JO15-1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
04-03-2017
Roda 46 JO15-2   Hoogland JO15-1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
04-03-2017
Saestum JO15-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
04-03-2017
Laren 99 JO15-1   Baarn sv JO15-1
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
07-03-2017
CDW JO15-1   Spakenburg JO15-1
19 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
CDW JO15-1   Baarn sv JO15-1
10 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
DOSC JO15-1   Spakenburg JO15-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Roda 46 JO15-2   AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Woudenberg JO15-1   Hoogland JO15-1
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Laren 99 JO15-1   CJVV JO15-1
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Saestum JO15-1   Zuidvogels JO15-1
16 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
Zuidvogels JO15-1   Woudenberg JO15-1
10 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
CJVV JO15-1   CDW JO15-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
Spakenburg JO15-1   Roda 46 JO15-2
11 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
Baarn sv JO15-1   DOSC JO15-1
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1   Hoogland JO15-1
13 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
Laren 99 JO15-1   Saestum JO15-1
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
CDW JO15-1   Laren 99 JO15-1
10 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
DOSC JO15-1   CJVV JO15-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Saestum JO15-1   Baarn sv JO15-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Roda 46 JO15-2   Zuidvogels JO15-1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Woudenberg JO15-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Hoogland JO15-1   Spakenburg JO15-1
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
CDW JO15-1   Saestum JO15-1
10 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
CJVV JO15-1   Woudenberg JO15-1
11 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
Zuidvogels JO15-1   Hoogland JO15-1
11 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
Spakenburg JO15-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
11 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
Baarn sv JO15-1   Roda 46 JO15-2
12 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
Laren 99 JO15-1   DOSC JO15-1
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
DOSC JO15-1   CDW JO15-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
Saestum JO15-1   Spakenburg JO15-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
Woudenberg JO15-1   Baarn sv JO15-1
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
Roda 46 JO15-2   Laren 99 JO15-1
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1   Zuidvogels JO15-1
13 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
Hoogland JO15-1   CJVV JO15-1
13 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
CDW JO15-1   Hoogland JO15-1
10 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
DOSC JO15-1   Saestum JO15-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
Spakenburg JO15-1   Woudenberg JO15-1
11 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
CJVV JO15-1   Roda 46 JO15-2
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
Baarn sv JO15-1   Zuidvogels JO15-1
12 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
Laren 99 JO15-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
Zuidvogels JO15-1   Spakenburg JO15-1
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
Saestum JO15-1   CJVV JO15-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
Roda 46 JO15-2   DOSC JO15-1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
Woudenberg JO15-1   CDW JO15-1
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1   Baarn sv JO15-1
13 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
Hoogland JO15-1   Laren 99 JO15-1
13 : 30 uur