Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 1
03-09-2016
Huizen JO13-1   BFC JO13-2
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 1
03-09-2016
Spakenburg JO13-1   Laren 99 JO13-1
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 1
03-09-2016
VVZ '49 JO13-1   Soest SO JO13-1
0 - 3
Wedstrijddag 1
03-09-2016
Victoria JO13-2   IJsselmeervogels JO13-1
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 1
03-09-2016
Zuidvogels JO13-1   SDO JO13-1
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 1
03-09-2016
Sporting Almere JO13-1   Eemnes JO13-1
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
BFC JO13-2   Spakenburg JO13-1
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
Eemnes JO13-1   Victoria JO13-2
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
Laren 99 JO13-1   VVZ '49 JO13-1
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
Soest SO JO13-1   Huizen JO13-1
1 - 5
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
IJsselmeervogels JO13-1   Zuidvogels JO13-1
6 - 0
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
SDO JO13-1   Sporting Almere JO13-1
0 - 0
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
Spakenburg JO13-1   Eemnes JO13-1
1 - 0
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
VVZ '49 JO13-1   IJsselmeervogels JO13-1
0 - 8
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
Victoria JO13-2   BFC JO13-2
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
Zuidvogels JO13-1   Soest SO JO13-1
0 - 4
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
Sporting Almere JO13-1   Huizen JO13-1
0 - 4
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
SDO JO13-1   Laren 99 JO13-1
6 - 1
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Huizen JO13-1   Spakenburg JO13-1
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
IJsselmeervogels JO13-1   SDO JO13-1
4 - 0
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Eemnes JO13-1   VVZ '49 JO13-1
7 - 3
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Laren 99 JO13-1   Zuidvogels JO13-1
6 - 1
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Soest SO JO13-1   Victoria JO13-2
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
BFC JO13-2   Sporting Almere JO13-1
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
VVZ '49 JO13-1   Huizen JO13-1
1 - 5
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
IJsselmeervogels JO13-1   Eemnes JO13-1
5 - 0
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
Laren 99 JO13-1   Soest SO JO13-1
0 - 3
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
Victoria JO13-2   Spakenburg JO13-1
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
SDO JO13-1   BFC JO13-2
0 - 2
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
Zuidvogels JO13-1   Sporting Almere JO13-1
1 - 5
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Huizen JO13-1   Zuidvogels JO13-1
8 - 0
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Spakenburg JO13-1   VVZ '49 JO13-1
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Eemnes JO13-1   SDO JO13-1
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Sporting Almere JO13-1   Victoria JO13-2
3 - 6
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Soest SO JO13-1   IJsselmeervogels JO13-1
0 - 5
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
BFC JO13-2   Laren 99 JO13-1
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
VVZ '49 JO13-1   Victoria JO13-2
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Soest SO JO13-1   Eemnes JO13-1
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
IJsselmeervogels JO13-1   Sporting Almere JO13-1
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Zuidvogels JO13-1   BFC JO13-2
1 - 5
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Laren 99 JO13-1   Huizen JO13-1
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
SDO JO13-1   Spakenburg JO13-1
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
BFC JO13-2   Soest SO JO13-1
2 - 5
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Victoria JO13-2   Zuidvogels JO13-1
6 - 0
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Spakenburg JO13-1   IJsselmeervogels JO13-1
0 - 5
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Eemnes JO13-1   Laren 99 JO13-1
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Sporting Almere JO13-1   VVZ '49 JO13-1
7 - 3
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Huizen JO13-1   SDO JO13-1
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Victoria JO13-2   Huizen JO13-1
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Zuidvogels JO13-1   Eemnes JO13-1
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
VVZ '49 JO13-1   BFC JO13-2
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
IJsselmeervogels JO13-1   Laren 99 JO13-1
2 - 0
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
SDO JO13-1   Soest SO JO13-1
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Sporting Almere JO13-1   Spakenburg JO13-1
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Zuidvogels JO13-1   VVZ '49 JO13-1
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
IJsselmeervogels JO13-1   BFC JO13-2
6 - 0
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Eemnes JO13-1   Huizen JO13-1
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Laren 99 JO13-1   Sporting Almere JO13-1
1 - 0
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Soest SO JO13-1   Spakenburg JO13-1
6 - 2
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
BFC JO13-2   Eemnes JO13-1
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Spakenburg JO13-1   Zuidvogels JO13-1
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Huizen JO13-1   IJsselmeervogels JO13-1
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
VVZ '49 JO13-1   SDO JO13-1
2 - 0
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Sporting Almere JO13-1   Soest SO JO13-1
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Victoria JO13-2   Laren 99 JO13-1
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
SDO JO13-1   Zuidvogels JO13-1
7 - 3
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Eemnes JO13-1   Sporting Almere JO13-1
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
IJsselmeervogels JO13-1   Victoria JO13-2
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
BFC JO13-2   Huizen JO13-1
0 - 9
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Laren 99 JO13-1   Spakenburg JO13-1
1 - 0
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Soest SO JO13-1   VVZ '49 JO13-1
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
VVZ '49 JO13-1   Laren 99 JO13-1
3 - 4
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Huizen JO13-1   Soest SO JO13-1
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Spakenburg JO13-1   BFC JO13-2
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Victoria JO13-2   Eemnes JO13-1
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Zuidvogels JO13-1   IJsselmeervogels JO13-1
0 - 4
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Sporting Almere JO13-1   SDO JO13-1
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 10
21-01-2017
SDO JO13-1   Victoria JO13-2
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 14
11-02-2017
Huizen JO13-1   Sporting Almere JO13-1
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 14
11-02-2017
IJsselmeervogels JO13-1   VVZ '49 JO13-1
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 14
11-02-2017
Eemnes JO13-1   Spakenburg JO13-1
-
Wedstrijddag 14
11-02-2017
Soest SO JO13-1   Zuidvogels JO13-1
-
Wedstrijddag 14
11-02-2017
Laren 99 JO13-1   SDO JO13-1
-
Wedstrijddag 14
12-02-2017
BFC JO13-2   Victoria JO13-2
-
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
VVZ '49 JO13-1   Eemnes JO13-1
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
Spakenburg JO13-1   Huizen JO13-1
1 - 1

Stand

1. IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 13 35
2. Huizen JO13-1 15 33
3. Soest SO JO13-1 13 25
4. Victoria JO13-2 13 23
5. Eemnes JO13-1 14 23
6. Laren 99 JO13-1 13 21
7. SDO JO13-1 13 19
8. BFC JO13-2 13 15
9. Sporting Almere JO13-1 14 12
10. Spakenburg JO13-1 14 12
11. VVZ '49 JO13-1 14 7
12. Zuidvogels JO13-1 13 5

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Huizen JO13-1   Victoria JO13-2
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Spakenburg JO13-1   Sporting Almere JO13-1
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
BFC JO13-2   VVZ '49 JO13-1
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Eemnes JO13-1   Zuidvogels JO13-1
10 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Soest SO JO13-1   SDO JO13-1
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Laren 99 JO13-1   IJsselmeervogels JO13-1
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
VVZ '49 JO13-1   Spakenburg JO13-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
Zuidvogels JO13-1   Huizen JO13-1
10 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
IJsselmeervogels JO13-1   Soest SO JO13-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
SDO JO13-1   Eemnes JO13-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
Laren 99 JO13-1   BFC JO13-2
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
Victoria JO13-2   Sporting Almere JO13-1
13 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Huizen JO13-1   VVZ '49 JO13-1
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Spakenburg JO13-1   Victoria JO13-2
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Eemnes JO13-1   IJsselmeervogels JO13-1
10 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Sporting Almere JO13-1   Zuidvogels JO13-1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Soest SO JO13-1   Laren 99 JO13-1
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
26-03-2017
BFC JO13-2   SDO JO13-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
Zuidvogels JO13-1   Victoria JO13-2
08 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
VVZ '49 JO13-1   Sporting Almere JO13-1
09 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
IJsselmeervogels JO13-1   Spakenburg JO13-1
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
SDO JO13-1   Huizen JO13-1
11 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
Soest SO JO13-1   BFC JO13-2
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
Laren 99 JO13-1   Eemnes JO13-1
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
BFC JO13-2   Zuidvogels JO13-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
Huizen JO13-1   Laren 99 JO13-1
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
Spakenburg JO13-1   SDO JO13-1
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
Eemnes JO13-1   Soest SO JO13-1
10 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
Victoria JO13-2   VVZ '49 JO13-1
10 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
Sporting Almere JO13-1   IJsselmeervogels JO13-1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
SDO JO13-1   VVZ '49 JO13-1
09 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
IJsselmeervogels JO13-1   Huizen JO13-1
10 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
Eemnes JO13-1   BFC JO13-2
10 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
Zuidvogels JO13-1   Spakenburg JO13-1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
Soest SO JO13-1   Sporting Almere JO13-1
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
Laren 99 JO13-1   Victoria JO13-2
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
BFC JO13-2   IJsselmeervogels JO13-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
VVZ '49 JO13-1   Zuidvogels JO13-1
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
Huizen JO13-1   Eemnes JO13-1
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
Spakenburg JO13-1   Soest SO JO13-1
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
Victoria JO13-2   SDO JO13-1
10 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
Sporting Almere JO13-1   Laren 99 JO13-1
11 : 30 uur