Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 1
21-01-2017
SEC JO11-2G   Spakenburg JO11-7
-
Wedstrijddag 1
21-01-2017
Eemnes JO11-5   Achterveld JO11-3
9 - 2
Wedstrijddag 1
21-01-2017
HVC JO11-1G   VVZA JO11-6
-
Wedstrijddag 2
28-01-2017
Spakenburg JO11-7   Eemnes JO11-5
0 - 5
Wedstrijddag 2
28-01-2017
Achterveld JO11-3   HVC JO11-1G
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 2
28-01-2017
VVZA JO11-6   SEC JO11-2G
-
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
SEC JO11-2G   Achterveld JO11-3
1 - 5
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
VVZA JO11-6   Spakenburg JO11-7
9 - 1
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
HVC JO11-1G   Eemnes JO11-5
6 - 3
Wedstrijddag 5
18-02-2017
Spakenburg JO11-7   Achterveld JO11-3
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 5
18-02-2017
VVZA JO11-6   Eemnes JO11-5
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 5
18-02-2017
SEC JO11-2G   HVC JO11-1G
3 - 11

Stand

1. Achterveld JO11-3 4 9
2. VVZA JO11-6 2 6
3. HVC JO11-1G 3 6
4. Eemnes JO11-5 4 6
5. SEC JO11-2G 2 0
6. Spakenburg JO11-7 3 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 6
04-03-2017
Spakenburg JO11-7   SEC JO11-2G
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 6
04-03-2017
Achterveld JO11-3   Eemnes JO11-5
09 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 6
04-03-2017
VVZA JO11-6   HVC JO11-1G
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
SEC JO11-2G   VVZA JO11-6
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
Eemnes JO11-5   Spakenburg JO11-7
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
HVC JO11-1G   Achterveld JO11-3
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
Eemnes JO11-5   HVC JO11-1G
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
Achterveld JO11-3   SEC JO11-2G
09 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
Spakenburg JO11-7   VVZA JO11-6
09 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 9
25-03-2017
SEC JO11-2G   Eemnes JO11-5
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 9
25-03-2017
Spakenburg JO11-7   HVC JO11-1G
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 9
25-03-2017
VVZA JO11-6   Achterveld JO11-3
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
Eemnes JO11-5   VVZA JO11-6
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
Achterveld JO11-3   Spakenburg JO11-7
09 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
HVC JO11-1G   SEC JO11-2G
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 4
22-04-2017
Eemnes JO11-5   SEC JO11-2G
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 4
22-04-2017
Achterveld JO11-3   VVZA JO11-6
10 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 4
22-04-2017
HVC JO11-1G   Spakenburg JO11-7
11 : 00 uur