Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 1
21-01-2017
Spakenburg MO11-2   Eemnes MO11-1
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 2
28-01-2017
VOP MO11-2   IJsselmeervogels MO11-1
-
Wedstrijddag 2
28-01-2017
Eemnes MO11-1   AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 2
28-01-2017
Spakenburg MO11-3   Spakenburg MO11-2
3 - 6
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
Spakenburg MO11-2   VOP MO11-2
8 - 1
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
Eemnes MO11-1   VVZ '49 MO11-1
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1   Spakenburg MO11-3
10 - 0
Wedstrijddag 4
11-02-2017
VOP MO11-2   AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1
-
Wedstrijddag 4
11-02-2017
Spakenburg MO11-3   Eemnes MO11-1
-
Wedstrijddag 4
11-02-2017
VVZ '49 MO11-1   IJsselmeervogels MO11-1
-
Wedstrijddag 5
18-02-2017
Spakenburg MO11-2   IJsselmeervogels MO11-1
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 5
18-02-2017
Spakenburg MO11-3   VVZ '49 MO11-1
2 - 1

Stand

1. Spakenburg MO11-2 4 10
2. Eemnes MO11-1 3 5
3. AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1 2 4
4. Spakenburg MO11-3 3 3
5. IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 1 0
6. VOP MO11-2 1 0
7. VVZ '49 MO11-1 2 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 1
25-02-2017
IJsselmeervogels MO11-1   Spakenburg MO11-3
09 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 1
25-02-2017
AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1   VVZ '49 MO11-1
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 6
04-03-2017
VOP MO11-2   Spakenburg MO11-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 6
04-03-2017
IJsselmeervogels MO11-1   AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
Eemnes MO11-1   IJsselmeervogels MO11-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1   Spakenburg MO11-2
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
VVZ '49 MO11-1   VOP MO11-2
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
Eemnes MO11-1   Spakenburg MO11-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
VVZ '49 MO11-1   AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
Spakenburg MO11-3   IJsselmeervogels MO11-1
09 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 9
25-03-2017
IJsselmeervogels MO11-1   VOP MO11-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 9
25-03-2017
Spakenburg MO11-2   Spakenburg MO11-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 9
25-03-2017
AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1   Eemnes MO11-1
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
VOP MO11-2   Spakenburg MO11-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
Spakenburg MO11-3   AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1
09 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
VVZ '49 MO11-1   Eemnes MO11-1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 11
08-04-2017
Eemnes MO11-1   Spakenburg MO11-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 11
08-04-2017
AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1   VOP MO11-2
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 11
08-04-2017
IJsselmeervogels MO11-1   VVZ '49 MO11-1
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 12
22-04-2017
VOP MO11-2   Eemnes MO11-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 12
22-04-2017
VVZ '49 MO11-1   Spakenburg MO11-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 12
22-04-2017
IJsselmeervogels MO11-1   Spakenburg MO11-2
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 13
29-04-2017
VVZ '49 MO11-1   Spakenburg MO11-2
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 13
29-04-2017
AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1   IJsselmeervogels MO11-1
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 13
29-04-2017
Spakenburg MO11-3   VOP MO11-2
09 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
06-05-2017
VOP MO11-2   VVZ '49 MO11-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
06-05-2017
Spakenburg MO11-2   AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
06-05-2017
IJsselmeervogels MO11-1   Eemnes MO11-1
09 : 30 uur