Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 1
21-01-2017
Spakenburg JO9-2   AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4
0 - 3
Wedstrijddag 1
21-01-2017
Hooglanderveen JO9-3   Soest SO JO9-2
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 1
21-01-2017
DOSC JO9-3   AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3
-
Wedstrijddag 1
21-01-2017
Wasmeer JO9-1   Nieuwland JO9-2
15 - 0
Wedstrijddag 2
28-01-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4   Hooglanderveen JO9-3
8 - 4
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
Spakenburg JO9-2   AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3
6 - 3
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
Nieuwland JO9-2   AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4
1 - 7
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
Wasmeer JO9-1   Soest SO JO9-2
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 3
04-02-2017
DOSC JO9-3   Hooglanderveen JO9-3
4 - 6
Wedstrijddag 4
11-02-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3   Nieuwland JO9-2
-
Wedstrijddag 4
11-02-2017
Hooglanderveen JO9-3   Wasmeer JO9-1
-
Wedstrijddag 4
11-02-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4   DOSC JO9-3
-
Wedstrijddag 4
11-02-2017
Soest SO JO9-2   Spakenburg JO9-2
-
Wedstrijddag 5
18-02-2017
Nieuwland JO9-2   Soest SO JO9-2
2 - 5
Wedstrijddag 5
18-02-2017
Spakenburg JO9-2   Hooglanderveen JO9-3
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 5
18-02-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3   AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 5
18-02-2017
Wasmeer JO9-1   DOSC JO9-3
9 - 0

Stand

1. AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4 4 10
2. Wasmeer JO9-1 3 9
3. Hooglanderveen JO9-3 4 7
4. Spakenburg JO9-2 3 4
5. Soest SO JO9-2 3 3
6. AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3 2 1
7. DOSC JO9-3 2 0
8. Nieuwland JO9-2 3 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 2
25-02-2017
Soest SO JO9-2   DOSC JO9-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 2
25-02-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3   Wasmeer JO9-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 2
25-02-2017
Nieuwland JO9-2   Spakenburg JO9-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 6
04-03-2017
DOSC JO9-3   Spakenburg JO9-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3   Hooglanderveen JO9-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
Nieuwland JO9-2   DOSC JO9-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
Spakenburg JO9-2   Wasmeer JO9-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 7
11-03-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4   Soest SO JO9-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4   Spakenburg JO9-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
Soest SO JO9-2   Hooglanderveen JO9-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
Nieuwland JO9-2   Wasmeer JO9-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 8
18-03-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3   DOSC JO9-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 9
25-03-2017
DOSC JO9-3   Soest SO JO9-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 9
25-03-2017
Spakenburg JO9-2   Nieuwland JO9-2
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 9
25-03-2017
Hooglanderveen JO9-3   AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 9
25-03-2017
Wasmeer JO9-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3
10 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
Soest SO JO9-2   Wasmeer JO9-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4   Nieuwland JO9-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3   Spakenburg JO9-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 10
01-04-2017
Hooglanderveen JO9-3   DOSC JO9-3
09 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 11
08-04-2017
Nieuwland JO9-2   AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 11
08-04-2017
DOSC JO9-3   AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 11
08-04-2017
Spakenburg JO9-2   Soest SO JO9-2
09 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 11
08-04-2017
Wasmeer JO9-1   Hooglanderveen JO9-3
10 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 12
22-04-2017
Hooglanderveen JO9-3   Spakenburg JO9-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 12
22-04-2017
DOSC JO9-3   Wasmeer JO9-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 12
22-04-2017
Soest SO JO9-2   Nieuwland JO9-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 12
22-04-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4   AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 13
29-04-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3   Soest SO JO9-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 13
29-04-2017
Nieuwland JO9-2   Hooglanderveen JO9-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 13
29-04-2017
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4   Wasmeer JO9-1
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 13
29-04-2017
Spakenburg JO9-2   DOSC JO9-3
09 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
06-05-2017
Hooglanderveen JO9-3   AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
06-05-2017
Soest SO JO9-2   AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
06-05-2017
DOSC JO9-3   Nieuwland JO9-2
08 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
06-05-2017
Wasmeer JO9-1   Spakenburg JO9-2
10 : 30 uur