Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
Hooglanderveen JO8-3   CJVV JO8-1
6 - 3
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
VOP JO8-1   Kampong JO8-2
5 - 3
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
PVCV JO8-3   AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1
4 - 5
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
CJVV JO8-1   Spakenburg JO8-1
5 - 3
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1   Hooglanderveen JO8-3
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
VOP JO8-1   PVCV JO8-3
4 - 5
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Spakenburg JO8-1   Roda 46 JO8-2
6 - 1
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Hooglanderveen JO8-3   VOP JO8-1
0 - 1
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
PVCV JO8-3   CJVV JO8-1
3 - 9
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
CJVV JO8-1   Kampong JO8-2
4 - 0
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
Roda 46 JO8-2   DOSC JO8-2
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
PVCV JO8-3   Spakenburg JO8-1
4 - 5
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
DOSC JO8-2   AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1
0 - 6
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Candia '66 JO8-1   PVCV JO8-3
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Spakenburg JO8-1   Hooglanderveen JO8-3
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Roda 46 JO8-4   VOP JO8-1
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Veenendaal JO8-1   CJVV JO8-1
1 - 11
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Kampong JO8-2   Roda 46 JO8-2
1 - 6
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1   Roda 46 JO8-2
6 - 0
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
CJVV JO8-1   Candia '66 JO8-1
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Hooglanderveen JO8-3   Kampong JO8-2
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
VOP JO8-1   DOSC JO8-2
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
PVCV JO8-3   Veenendaal JO8-1
4 - 3
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Spakenburg JO8-1   Roda 46 JO8-4
6 - 0
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Roda 46 JO8-4   PVCV JO8-3
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
DOSC JO8-2   Hooglanderveen JO8-3
2 - 5
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Candia '66 JO8-1   Spakenburg JO8-1
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Veenendaal JO8-1   VOP JO8-1
2 - 5
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Kampong JO8-2   AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1
1 - 7
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Roda 46 JO8-2   CJVV JO8-1
3 - 9
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
CJVV JO8-1   Roda 46 JO8-4
11 - 0
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1   Candia '66 JO8-1
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Hooglanderveen JO8-3   PVCV JO8-3
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
VOP JO8-1   Spakenburg JO8-1
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Roda 46 JO8-2   Veenendaal JO8-1
0 - 5
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Kampong JO8-2   DOSC JO8-2
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Roda 46 JO8-4   Veenendaal JO8-1
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
CJVV JO8-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
PVCV JO8-3   Kampong JO8-2
0 - 1
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Hooglanderveen JO8-3   Candia '66 JO8-1
1 - 0
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
VOP JO8-1   Roda 46 JO8-2
10 - 1
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Spakenburg JO8-1   DOSC JO8-2
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 3
19-11-2016
Candia '66 JO8-1   DOSC JO8-2
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 3
19-11-2016
Hooglanderveen JO8-3   Roda 46 JO8-4
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 3
19-11-2016
Kampong JO8-2   Veenendaal JO8-1
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
DOSC JO8-2   CJVV JO8-1
0 - 5
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1   VOP JO8-1
5 - 0
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Roda 46 JO8-2   PVCV JO8-3
0 - 5
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Candia '66 JO8-1   Roda 46 JO8-4
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Veenendaal JO8-1   Hooglanderveen JO8-3
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Kampong JO8-2   Spakenburg JO8-1
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 1
03-12-2016
DOSC JO8-2   PVCV JO8-3
0 - 4
Wedstrijddag 1
03-12-2016
CJVV JO8-1   VOP JO8-1
0 - 4
Wedstrijddag 1
03-12-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1   Spakenburg JO8-1
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 1
03-12-2016
Veenendaal JO8-1   Candia '66 JO8-1
1 - 6
Wedstrijddag 1
03-12-2016
Kampong JO8-2   Roda 46 JO8-4
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 1
03-12-2016
Roda 46 JO8-2   Hooglanderveen JO8-3
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 4
10-12-2016
AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1   Veenendaal JO8-1
5 - 0
Wedstrijddag 4
10-12-2016
Roda 46 JO8-4   Roda 46 JO8-2
6 - 5
Wedstrijddag 4
10-12-2016
Candia '66 JO8-1   Kampong JO8-2
5 - 0
Wedstrijddag 4
07-01-2017
Spakenburg JO8-1   Veenendaal JO8-1
-
Wedstrijddag 4
07-01-2017
Roda 46 JO8-4   AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1
-
Wedstrijddag 3
14-01-2017
Roda 46 JO8-2   Candia '66 JO8-1
-
Wedstrijddag 3
14-01-2017
DOSC JO8-2   Roda 46 JO8-4
-

Stand

1. Spakenburg JO8-1 10 27
2. AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1 10 25
3. CJVV JO8-1 11 22
4. Hooglanderveen JO8-3 11 22
5. Candia '66 JO8-1 9 18
6. VOP JO8-1 10 18
7. PVCV JO8-3 11 15
8. Roda 46 JO8-4 9 9
9. Kampong JO8-2 11 9
10. DOSC JO8-2 9 4
11. Veenendaal JO8-1 9 4
12. Roda 46 JO8-2 10 4

Programma

Er zijn geen wedstrijden bekend