Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
Scherpenzeel 3   CDW 4
5 - 5
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
Valleivogels 6   Candia '66 3
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
Jonathan 3   DOVO 5
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 2
10-09-2016
Spakenburg 5   SVP 2
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
SVP 2   Veenendaal 3
6 - 0
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
Candia '66 3   Roda 46 5
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
Valleivogels 6   Jonathan 3
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
DOVO 5   Spakenburg 5
7 - 2
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
VRC 3   Scherpenzeel 3
6 - 3
Wedstrijddag 3
17-09-2016
CDW 4   SVMM 2
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Scherpenzeel 3   DOVO 5
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
SVMM 2   Candia '66 3
2 - 0
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Veenendaal 3   CDW 4
2 - 0
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Roda 46 5   VRC 3
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Spakenburg 5   Valleivogels 6
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 4
24-09-2016
Jonathan 3   SVP 2
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
SVP 2   Candia '66 3
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
DOVO 5   Roda 46 5
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
Valleivogels 6   SVMM 2
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
CDW 4   VRC 3
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
Spakenburg 5   Scherpenzeel 3
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 5
01-10-2016
Jonathan 3   Veenendaal 3
0 - 0
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
VRC 3   DOVO 5
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Scherpenzeel 3   Valleivogels 6
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
SVMM 2   Jonathan 3
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Candia '66 3   CDW 4
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Veenendaal 3   Spakenburg 5
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Roda 46 5   SVP 2
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
SVP 2   SVMM 2
0 - 1
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Veenendaal 3   Scherpenzeel 3
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Valleivogels 6   VRC 3
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
DOVO 5   CDW 4
10 - 1
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Spakenburg 5   Candia '66 3
6 - 1
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Jonathan 3   Roda 46 5
0 - 6
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
SVMM 2   Veenendaal 3
2 - 5
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Scherpenzeel 3   Jonathan 3
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
CDW 4   SVP 2
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Candia '66 3   DOVO 5
3 - 7
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Roda 46 5   Valleivogels 6
2 - 0
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
VRC 3   Spakenburg 5
4 - 0
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
SVP 2   Scherpenzeel 3
8 - 3
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Candia '66 3   VRC 3
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
DOVO 5   SVMM 2
4 - 3
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
CDW 4   Roda 46 5
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Valleivogels 6   Veenendaal 3
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Spakenburg 5   Jonathan 3
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
SVP 2   DOVO 5
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Scherpenzeel 3   Roda 46 5
3 - 12
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Veenendaal 3   VRC 3
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 10
12-11-2016
Spakenburg 5   SVMM 2
2 - 0
Wedstrijddag 10
19-11-2016
SVMM 2   VRC 3
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 10
19-11-2016
Valleivogels 6   CDW 4
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 10
19-11-2016
Jonathan 3   Candia '66 3
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
SVMM 2   Scherpenzeel 3
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
VRC 3   SVP 2
2 - 0
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Candia '66 3   Veenendaal 3
5 - 6
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
DOVO 5   Valleivogels 6
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Roda 46 5   Spakenburg 5
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
CDW 4   Jonathan 3
0 - 5
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Scherpenzeel 3   Candia '66 3
5 - 7
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
SVMM 2   Roda 46 5
2 - 8
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Veenendaal 3   DOVO 5
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Valleivogels 6   SVP 2
4 - 0
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Jonathan 3   VRC 3
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Spakenburg 5   CDW 4
3 - 8
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
VRC 3   SVMM 2
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
SVP 2   Spakenburg 5
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
CDW 4   Scherpenzeel 3
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
DOVO 5   Jonathan 3
6 - 0
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Roda 46 5   Veenendaal 3
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 1
28-01-2017
CDW 4   Spakenburg 5
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 1
28-01-2017
Roda 46 5   SVMM 2
8 - 1
Wedstrijddag 2
04-02-2017
Candia '66 3   Valleivogels 6
2 - 7
Wedstrijddag 2
04-02-2017
Veenendaal 3   Roda 46 5
8 - 0
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
SVP 2   Jonathan 3
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
Candia '66 3   SVMM 2
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
DOVO 5   Scherpenzeel 3
10 - 0
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
VRC 3   Roda 46 5
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
Valleivogels 6   Spakenburg 5
6 - 3
Wedstrijddag 15
18-02-2017
CDW 4   Veenendaal 3
1 - 5

Stand

1. Roda 46 5 14 33
2. DOVO 5 13 28
3. Valleivogels 6 13 28
4. Veenendaal 3 13 23
5. VRC 3 13 23
6. CDW 4 14 19
7. Spakenburg 5 14 16
8. SVP 2 13 15
9. Jonathan 3 13 15
10. SVMM 2 14 15
11. Candia '66 3 13 12
12. Scherpenzeel 3 13 5

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 1
25-02-2017
Candia '66 3   Scherpenzeel 3
12 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 1
25-02-2017
VRC 3   Jonathan 3
14 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 1
25-02-2017
SVP 2   Valleivogels 6
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
04-03-2017
SVMM 2   CDW 4
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
04-03-2017
Veenendaal 3   SVP 2
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
04-03-2017
Scherpenzeel 3   VRC 3
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
04-03-2017
Spakenburg 5   DOVO 5
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
04-03-2017
Roda 46 5   Candia '66 3
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 14
04-03-2017
Jonathan 3   Valleivogels 6
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Scherpenzeel 3   SVP 2
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
SVMM 2   DOVO 5
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
VRC 3   Candia '66 3
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Veenendaal 3   Valleivogels 6
14 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Roda 46 5   CDW 4
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
11-03-2017
Jonathan 3   Spakenburg 5
17 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
SVP 2   Roda 46 5
12 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
DOVO 5   VRC 3
13 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
CDW 4   Candia '66 3
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
Valleivogels 6   Scherpenzeel 3
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
Spakenburg 5   Veenendaal 3
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 17
18-03-2017
Jonathan 3   SVMM 2
15 : 40 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Scherpenzeel 3   Spakenburg 5
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
SVMM 2   Valleivogels 6
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Candia '66 3   SVP 2
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
VRC 3   CDW 4
12 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Veenendaal 3   Jonathan 3
14 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
25-03-2017
Roda 46 5   DOVO 5
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
SVP 2   CDW 4
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
DOVO 5   Candia '66 3
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
Veenendaal 3   SVMM 2
14 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
Valleivogels 6   Roda 46 5
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
Spakenburg 5   VRC 3
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
01-04-2017
Jonathan 3   Scherpenzeel 3
16 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
VRC 3   Valleivogels 6
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
Scherpenzeel 3   Veenendaal 3
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
SVMM 2   SVP 2
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
Candia '66 3   Spakenburg 5
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
CDW 4   DOVO 5
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
08-04-2017
Roda 46 5   Jonathan 3
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 1
22-04-2017
DOVO 5   Veenendaal 3
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
SVP 2   VRC 3
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
Scherpenzeel 3   SVMM 2
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
Veenendaal 3   Candia '66 3
14 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
Valleivogels 6   DOVO 5
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
Spakenburg 5   Roda 46 5
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
29-04-2017
Jonathan 3   CDW 4
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
VRC 3   Veenendaal 3
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
SVMM 2   Spakenburg 5
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
Candia '66 3   Jonathan 3
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
DOVO 5   SVP 2
12 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
CDW 4   Valleivogels 6
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
06-05-2017
Roda 46 5   Scherpenzeel 3
15 : 00 uur