Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 10
10-09-2016
Huizen 4   Spakenburg 6
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 4
14-09-2016
BFC 2   Almere FC 5
6 - 2
Wedstrijddag 1
17-09-2016
Victoria 2   Spakenburg 6
6 - 0
Wedstrijddag 1
17-09-2016
Almere FC 5   Zuidvogels 4
-
Wedstrijddag 1
17-09-2016
Loosdrecht 4   Huizen 4
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 1
17-09-2016
Roda 46 4   BZC'13 2
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 14
24-09-2016
BZC'13 2   Loosdrecht 4
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 14
24-09-2016
Spakenburg 6   Almere FC 5
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 14
24-09-2016
BFC 2   Victoria 2
7 - 2
Wedstrijddag 15
01-10-2016
BZC'13 2   Huizen 4
6 - 0
Wedstrijddag 15
01-10-2016
Loosdrecht 4   Victoria 2
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 15
01-10-2016
Roda 46 4   BFC 2
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
BZC'13 2   Almere FC 5
0 - 4
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
Zuidvogels 4   Loosdrecht 4
0 - 0
Wedstrijddag 6
08-10-2016
BFC 2   Roda 46 4
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Loosdrecht 4   BFC 2
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Huizen 4   BZC'13 2
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Roda 46 4   Spakenburg 6
4 - 3
Wedstrijddag 7
15-10-2016
Victoria 2   Almere FC 5
7 - 1
Wedstrijddag 6
26-10-2016
Spakenburg 6   Victoria 2
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Almere FC 5   Roda 46 4
7 - 3
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Spakenburg 6   Loosdrecht 4
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 8
29-10-2016
Victoria 2   BZC'13 2
4 - 0
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
BZC'13 2   Zuidvogels 4
2 - 5
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Huizen 4   BFC 2
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Loosdrecht 4   Almere FC 5
0 - 0
Wedstrijddag 9
05-11-2016
Roda 46 4   Victoria 2
2 - 8
Wedstrijddag 2
12-11-2016
BZC'13 2   BFC 2
-
Wedstrijddag 2
12-11-2016
Zuidvogels 4   Spakenburg 6
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 2
12-11-2016
Huizen 4   Almere FC 5
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 2
12-11-2016
Loosdrecht 4   Roda 46 4
0 - 3
Wedstrijddag 5
19-11-2016
Roda 46 4   Zuidvogels 4
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Almere FC 5   Huizen 4
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Spakenburg 6   Zuidvogels 4
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
Roda 46 4   Loosdrecht 4
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 11
26-11-2016
BFC 2   BZC'13 2
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Zuidvogels 4   Almere FC 5
9 - 2
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Loosdrecht 4   BZC'13 2
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 12
03-12-2016
Huizen 4   Victoria 2
0 - 2
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Almere FC 5   BFC 2
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Spakenburg 6   BZC'13 2
2 - 0
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Roda 46 4   Huizen 4
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 13
10-12-2016
Victoria 2   Zuidvogels 4
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 12
17-12-2016
Victoria 2   Huizen 4
11 - 1
Wedstrijddag 12
17-12-2016
BFC 2   Spakenburg 6
6 - 4
Wedstrijddag 1
14-01-2017
Spakenburg 6   Huizen 4
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 4
21-01-2017
Zuidvogels 4   Victoria 2
0 - 5
Wedstrijddag 4
21-01-2017
Huizen 4   Roda 46 4
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 14
28-01-2017
Victoria 2   BFC 2
5 - 4
Wedstrijddag 14
28-01-2017
Huizen 4   Loosdrecht 4
0 - 0
Wedstrijddag 1
30-01-2017
Victoria 2   Loosdrecht 4
5 - 0
Wedstrijddag 27
04-02-2017
Loosdrecht 4   Zuidvogels 4
0 - 0
Wedstrijddag 27
04-02-2017
Almere FC 5   BZC'13 2
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 27
04-02-2017
Spakenburg 6   BFC 2
1 - 6
Wedstrijddag 27
04-02-2017
Roda 46 4   Victoria 2
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 17
18-02-2017
BZC'13 2   Victoria 2
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 17
18-02-2017
Loosdrecht 4   Spakenburg 6
4 - 5
Wedstrijddag 17
18-02-2017
Huizen 4   Zuidvogels 4
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 17
18-02-2017
Roda 46 4   Almere FC 5
5 - 2

Stand

1. Victoria 2 15 34
2. BFC 2 11 25
3. Zuidvogels 4 10 20
4. Roda 46 4 13 20
5. Loosdrecht 4 14 15
6. Almere FC 5 12 14
7. Huizen 4 14 14
8. Spakenburg 6 13 12
9. BZC'13 2 12 9

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 5
25-02-2017
Zuidvogels 4   Huizen 4
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 5
25-02-2017
BZC'13 2   Roda 46 4
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 5
25-02-2017
Almere FC 5   Spakenburg 6
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
04-03-2017
Almere FC 5   Victoria 2
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
04-03-2017
Spakenburg 6   Roda 46 4
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 16
04-03-2017
BFC 2   Loosdrecht 4
17 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
11-03-2017
Zuidvogels 4   BZC'13 2
12 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
11-03-2017
Almere FC 5   Loosdrecht 4
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
11-03-2017
Victoria 2   Roda 46 4
16 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
11-03-2017
BFC 2   Huizen 4
17 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
18-03-2017
BFC 2   Zuidvogels 4
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
18-03-2017
Roda 46 4   BZC'13 2
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
18-03-2017
Spakenburg 6   Huizen 4
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 19
18-03-2017
Victoria 2   Loosdrecht 4
17 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
25-03-2017
BZC'13 2   BFC 2
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
25-03-2017
Zuidvogels 4   Spakenburg 6
12 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
25-03-2017
Huizen 4   Almere FC 5
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
25-03-2017
Loosdrecht 4   Roda 46 4
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
01-04-2017
Loosdrecht 4   BZC'13 2
13 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
01-04-2017
Almere FC 5   Zuidvogels 4
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
01-04-2017
Spakenburg 6   BFC 2
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
01-04-2017
Victoria 2   Huizen 4
17 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
08-04-2017
BZC'13 2   Spakenburg 6
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
08-04-2017
Zuidvogels 4   Victoria 2
12 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
08-04-2017
Huizen 4   Roda 46 4
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
08-04-2017
BFC 2   Almere FC 5
17 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 23
22-04-2017
Victoria 2   BFC 2
12 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 23
22-04-2017
Loosdrecht 4   Huizen 4
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 23
22-04-2017
Almere FC 5   Spakenburg 6
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 23
22-04-2017
Roda 46 4   Zuidvogels 4
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 24
29-04-2017
BZC'13 2   Almere FC 5
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 24
29-04-2017
Zuidvogels 4   Loosdrecht 4
12 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 24
29-04-2017
Spakenburg 6   Victoria 2
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 24
29-04-2017
BFC 2   Roda 46 4
17 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 25
06-05-2017
Loosdrecht 4   BFC 2
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 25
06-05-2017
Huizen 4   BZC'13 2
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 25
06-05-2017
Roda 46 4   Spakenburg 6
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 25
06-05-2017
Victoria 2   Almere FC 5
17 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 26
13-05-2017
Zuidvogels 4   Huizen 4
12 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag 26
13-05-2017
Victoria 2   BZC'13 2
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 26
13-05-2017
Almere FC 5   Roda 46 4
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 26
13-05-2017
Spakenburg 6   Loosdrecht 4
15 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 27
20-05-2017
BZC'13 2   Zuidvogels 4
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 27
20-05-2017
Loosdrecht 4   Almere FC 5
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag 27
20-05-2017
Huizen 4   BFC 2
14 : 30 uur