Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Kampong 1   1461 Soest 2
 > 1 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Team Vos 1   Adelaars zvv 3
 > 7 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3   All Stars Baarn 1
 > 1 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Delta Sports '95 FC 2   Bilt De FC 1
 > 3 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-02-2018
1461 Soest 2   Annour/MADIBA 4
 > 1 - 9  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-02-2018
All Stars Baarn 1   Team Vos 1
 > 4 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Adelaars zvv 3   Kampong 1
 > 3 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Kolkrijst de ZV 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3
 > 5 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Spakenburg 1   Delta Sports '95 FC 2
 > 7 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
Annour/MADIBA 4   Delta Sports '95 FC 2
 > 5 - 3  

Stand 2017/2018

1. Annour/MADIBA 4 16 35
2. Spakenburg 1 15 29
3. Adelaars zvv 3 14 28
4. Kolkrijst de ZV 1 14 26
5. Bilt De FC 1 14 18
6. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3 15 18
7. All Stars Baarn 1 13 17
8. 1461 Soest 2 15 17
9. Team Vos 1 14 13
10. Kampong 1 15 11
11. Delta Sports '95 FC 2 15 11

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Kampong 1   All Stars Baarn 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Team Vos 1   Kolkrijst de ZV 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3   Bilt De 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
1461 Soest 2   Adelaars zvv 3
22 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
Delta Sports '95 FC 2   All Stars Baarn 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
07-03-2018
All Stars Baarn 1   1461 Soest 2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Adelaars zvv 3   Annour/MADIBA 4
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Spakenburg 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Kolkrijst de 1   Kampong 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Bilt De FC 1   Team Vos 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Adelaars zvv 3   All Stars Baarn 1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Team Vos 1   Spakenburg 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Kampong 1   Bilt De FC 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3   Delta Sports '95 FC 2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
1461 Soest 2   Kolkrijst de 1
22 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
21-03-2018
All Stars Baarn 1   Annour/MADIBA 4
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
Kolkrijst de ZV 1   Adelaars zvv 3
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
Delta Sports '95 FC 2   Team Vos 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
Spakenburg 1   Kampong 1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
Bilt De 1   1461 Soest 2
21 : :05 uur