Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
09-10-2017
GS'76 6   IJsselmeervogels 3
 > 5 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
09-10-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10   1461 Soest 4
 > 4 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
Plank de 2   Spakenburg 4
 > 0 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
La Rondine fv 2   GS'76 5
 > 3 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
Soest SO 1   FJV'09 1
 > 4 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
18-10-2017
1461 Soest 4   SEC 2
 > 6 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
20-10-2017
GS'76 5   GS'76 6
 > 4 - 4  

Stand

1. Soest SO 1 5 9
2. GS'76 6 4 8
3. SEC 2 4 7
4. Spakenburg 4 4 7
5. GS'76 5 4 7
6. 1461 Soest 4 5 7
7. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10 5 7
8. Plank de 2 4 6
9. FJV'09 1 4 6
10. La Rondine fv 2 5 6
11. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9 4 4
12. IJsselmeervogels 3 4 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
23-10-2017
SEC 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
27-10-2017
FJV'09 1   GS'76 6
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
27-10-2017
Plank de 2   1461 Soest 4
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
27-10-2017
GS'76 5   Spakenburg 4
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
27-10-2017
IJsselmeervogels 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
30-10-2017
SEC 2   IJsselmeervogels 3
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
02-11-2017
Spakenburg 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
03-11-2017
Plank de 2   GS'76 5
19 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
03-11-2017
Rondine La fv 2   1461 Soest 4
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
03-11-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10   FJV'09 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
03-11-2017
GS'76 6   Soest SO 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
08-11-2017
Soest SO 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
GS'76 6   Plank de 2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
IJsselmeervogels 3   Rondine La fv 2
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   GS'76 5
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
1461 Soest 4   Spakenburg 4
21 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
13-11-2017
SEC 2   Soest SO 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
Plank de 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
19 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10   GS'76 6
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
Rondine La fv 2   FJV'09 1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
IJsselmeervogels 3   Spakenburg 4
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
GS'76 5   1461 Soest 4
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
20-11-2017
GS'76 6   SEC 2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
20-11-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10   Plank de 2
21 : :05 uur