Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Plank de 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 6
 > 8 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 5   IJsselmeervogels 5
 > 7 - 11  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
GS'76 3   APWC 1
 > 6 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Spakenburg 2   Spakenburg 9
 > 3 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
APWC 1   Spakenburg 2
 > 6 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 6   IJsselmeervogels 1
 > 4 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Spakenburg 9   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 5
 > 11 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
IJsselmeervogels 5   GS'76 2
 > 6 - 8  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Plank de 1   GS'76 3
 > 2 - 2  

Stand

1. Spakenburg 2 17 43
2. Plank de 1 16 35
3. GS'76 2 16 34
4. IJsselmeervogels 5 16 26
5. GS'76 3 15 19
6. IJsselmeervogels 1 14 16
7. Spakenburg 9 15 15
8. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 5 17 10
9. APWC 1 5 7
10. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 6 17 6

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
GS'76 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 6
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
Spakenburg 9   GS'76 2
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
APWC 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 5
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
Plank de 1   Spakenburg 2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
IJsselmeervogels 5   IJsselmeervogels 1
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 6   GS'76 3
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
GS'76 2   Spakenburg 9
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
IJsselmeervogels 1   IJsselmeervogels 5
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Spakenburg 2   Plank de 1
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 5   APWC 1
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
15-03-2018
Spakenburg 9   IJsselmeervogels 1
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Plank de 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 5
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
IJsselmeervogels 5   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 6
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
GS'76 3   Spakenburg 2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
APWC 1   GS'76 2
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
22-03-2018
Spakenburg 9   IJsselmeervogels 5
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
APWC 1   IJsselmeervogels 1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
GS'76 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 5
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
Spakenburg 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 6
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
Plank de 1   GS'76 2
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
26-03-2018
Plank de 1   IJsselmeervogels 1
21 : :00 uur