Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
ZVE 83 1   Eemnes 2
 > 1 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13   Spakenburg 8
 > 3 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
GS'76 8   Soest SO 2
 > 7 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-02-2018
Soest SO 2   Dissel de 1
 > 7 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
15-02-2018
Spakenburg 8   GS'76 8
 > 4 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Eemnes 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13
 > 5 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
VVZA 1   ZVE 83 1
 > 6 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
Dissel de 1   Kolkrijst de ZV 2
 > 3 - 5  

Stand

1. Spakenburg 8 19 45
2. GS'76 8 19 44
3. VVZA 1 18 35
4. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13 19 30
5. Kolkrijst de ZV 2 18 29
6. Soest SO 2 18 25
7. Eemnes 2 17 20
8. SEC 3 18 18
9. ZVE 83 1 18 13
10. Dissel de 1 20 8

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
GS'76 8   Eemnes 2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13   VVZA 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
ZVE 83 1   SEC 3
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
28-02-2018
Soest SO 2   Eemnes 2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
01-03-2018
Spakenburg 8   Dissel de 1
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13   SEC 3
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
ZVE 83 1   Kolkrijst de ZV 2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
GS'76 8   VVZA 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-03-2018
SEC 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Dissel de 1   Spakenburg 8
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Eemnes 2   Soest SO 2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
VVZA 1   GS'76 8
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Kolkrijst de ZV 2   ZVE 83 1
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-03-2018
GS'76 8   SEC 3
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-03-2018
Soest SO 2   VVZA 1
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Spakenburg 8   Eemnes 2
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13   Kolkrijst de ZV 2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
ZVE 83 1   Dissel de 1
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-03-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13   ZVE 83 1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-03-2018
GS'76 8   Kolkrijst de ZV 2
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
21-03-2018
Eemnes 2   Dissel de 1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
21-03-2018
Soest SO 2   SEC 3
21 : :50 uur