Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
08-11-2017
Eemnes 2   GS'76 8
 > 0 - 8  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
09-11-2017
Spakenburg 8   Soest SO 2
 > 9 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
13-11-2017
GS'76 8   VVZA 1
 > 8 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
13-11-2017
Soest SO 2   Eemnes 2
 > 4 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
ZVE 83 1   Kolkrijst de ZV 2
 > 1 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
Spakenburg 8   Dissel de 1
 > 15 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13   SEC 3
 > 9 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
20-11-2017
Kolkrijst de ZV 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13
 > 4 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
20-11-2017
SEC 3   GS'76 8
 > 5 - 10  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
20-11-2017
Dissel de 1   ZVE 83 1
 > 3 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
20-11-2017
Eemnes 2   Spakenburg 8
 > 0 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
20-11-2017
VVZA 1   Soest SO 2
 > 5 - 3  

Stand

1. Spakenburg 8 10 24
2. GS'76 8 11 22
3. Kolkrijst de ZV 2 10 19
4. VVZA 1 11 19
5. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13 11 17
6. Soest SO 2 10 14
7. ZVE 83 1 10 12
8. Eemnes 2 10 11
9. SEC 3 10 9
10. Dissel de 1 11 4

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13   Eemnes 2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
GS'76 8   Spakenburg 8
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
Kolkrijst de ZV 2   SEC 3
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
ZVE 83 1   VVZA 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
Dissel de 1   Soest SO 2
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
04-12-2017
SEC 3   Soest SO 2
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-12-2017
Kolkrijst de ZV 2   GS'76 8
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-12-2017
ZVE 83 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-12-2017
VVZA 1   Spakenburg 8
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-12-2017
Dissel de 1   Eemnes 2
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
11-12-2017
GS'76 8   ZVE 83 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
11-12-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13   Dissel de 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
11-12-2017
Eemnes 2   VVZA 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
13-12-2017
Soest SO 2   Kolkrijst de ZV 2
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
14-12-2017
Spakenburg 8   SEC 3
20 : :55 uur