Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
09-10-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   Spakenburg 6
 > -  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
09-10-2017
Plank de 4   La Rondine fv 3
 > 19 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
La Rondine fv 4   1461 Soest 6
 > 10 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
Plank de 3   IJsselmeervogels 4
 > 5 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
Spakenburg 7   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12
 > 4 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
Spakenburg 5   GS'76 7
 > 3 - 8  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
16-10-2017
Plank de 4   Spakenburg 7
 > 3 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
19-10-2017
IJsselmeervogels 4   1461 Soest 6
 > 9 - 8  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
20-10-2017
Spakenburg 5   La Rondine fv 3
 > 2 - 3  

Stand

1. GS'76 7 5 15
2. Plank de 4 6 13
3. Spakenburg 7 5 10
4. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12 5 9
5. La Rondine fv 4 5 9
6. Spakenburg 6 4 7
7. La Rondine fv 3 5 6
8. Plank de 3 4 3
9. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11 4 3
10. IJsselmeervogels 4 4 3
11. 1461 Soest 6 5 3
12. Spakenburg 5 4 1

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
23-10-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   Rondine La fv 4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
26-10-2017
Spakenburg 7   IJsselmeervogels 4
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
27-10-2017
GS'76 7   1461 Soest 6
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
30-10-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   Spakenburg 5
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
03-11-2017
Plank de 4   GS'76 7
19 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
03-11-2017
Spakenburg 7   Spakenburg 6
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
03-11-2017
Rondine La fv 4   Rondine La fv 3
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
03-11-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12   IJsselmeervogels 4
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
03-11-2017
Plank de 3   1461 Soest 6
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
06-11-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   Plank de 3
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
GS'76 7   Spakenburg 7
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
Rondine La fv 3   IJsselmeervogels 4
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
Spakenburg 6   Rondine La fv 4
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
Spakenburg 5   Plank de 4
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12   1461 Soest 6
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
13-11-2017
1461 Soest 6   Rondine La fv 3
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
Plank de 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12
19 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
Plank de 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
Rondine La fv 4   GS'76 7
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
IJsselmeervogels 4   Spakenburg 6
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
Spakenburg 7   Spakenburg 5
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
20-11-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   Spakenburg 7
19 : :15 uur