Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-02-2018
RKAVIC VR1   Os Lusitanos VR2
 > 0 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
15-02-2018
Wartburgia asv VR1   Os Lusitanos VR3
 > 6 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
15-02-2018
Spakenburg VR1   Goy 't VR1
 > 5 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Counters (The) VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1
 > 2 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Golden Stars FC VR1   ZOG VR1
 > 1 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Vreeswijk VR1   Purmerend VR1
 > 6 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
ZOG VR1   Counters (The) VR1
 > 8 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Os Lusitanos VR3   Wartburgia asv VR2
 > 4 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1   RKAVIC VR1
 > 2 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Goy 't VR1   Golden Stars FC VR1
 > 3 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Vreeswijk VR1   Spakenburg VR1
 > 4 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Os Lusitanos VR2   Wartburgia asv VR1
 > 3 - 2  

Stand

1. Golden Stars FC VR1 18 39
2. Os Lusitanos VR2 17 37
3. Vreeswijk VR1 18 37
4. Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 18 34
5. ZOG VR1 17 33
6. RKAVIC VR1 19 29
7. Os Lusitanos VR3 18 27
8. Goy 't VR1 17 26
9. Wartburgia asv VR1 18 23
10. Purmerend VR1 17 21
11. Spakenburg VR1 17 11
12. Counters (The) VR1 17 6
13. Wartburgia asv VR2 17 6

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
01-03-2018
Spakenburg VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
Vreeswijk VR1   ZOG VR1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
07-03-2018
RKAVIC VR1   ZOG VR1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
08-03-2018
Wartburgia asv VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Counters (The) VR1   Goy 't VR1
20 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Wartburgia asv VR2   Os Lusitanos VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Spakenburg VR1   Purmerend VR1
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Golden Stars FC VR1   Vreeswijk VR1
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
15-03-2018
Spakenburg VR1   Golden Stars FC VR1
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
ZOG VR1   Wartburgia VR1
19 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1   Wartburgia asv VR2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Os Lusitanos VR3   Purmerend VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Goy 't VR1   RKAVIC VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Vreeswijk VR1   Counters (The) VR1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-03-2018
Counters (The) VR1   Spakenburg VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-03-2018
RKAVIC VR1   Vreeswijk VR1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
22-03-2018
Wartburgia asv VR1   Goy 't VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
Os Lusitanos VR3   Os Lusitanos VR2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
Golden Stars FC VR1   Purmerend VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
Wartburgia asv VR2   ZOG VR1
21 : :05 uur