Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
08-01-2018
DESTO VR4   SVM FUTSAL VR2
 > 3 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
10-01-2018
Team Vos VR1   Kosterman VR2
 > 1 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
11-01-2018
Spakenburg VR4   Hercules VR5
 > 8 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-01-2018
Hercules VR7   zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1
 > 0 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-01-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4   Goy 't VR3
 > 5 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
16-01-2018
Hercules VR5   Soest SO VR1
 > 2 - 8  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
Goy 't VR3   DESTO VR4
 > 1 - 9  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1   Spakenburg VR4
 > 5 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
Hercules VR7   Kosterman VR2
 > 8 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
GS'76 VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4
 > 6 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
SVM FUTSAL VR2   Team Vos VR1
 > 2 - 0  

Stand

1. Soest SO VR1 13 34
2. DESTO VR4 13 34
3. GS'76 VR1 11 31
4. Hercules VR5 12 18
5. zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1 13 17
6. Hercules VR7 12 16
7. SVM FUTSAL VR2 13 16
8. Spakenburg VR4 13 12
9. Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4 13 12
10. Goy 't VR3 13 12
11. Team Vos VR1 12 9
12. Kosterman VR2 14 7

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
24-01-2018
Team Vos VR1   GS'76 VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
DESTO VR4   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
Hercules VR7   Hercules VR5
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
29-01-2018
DESTO VR4   Soest SO VR1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
30-01-2018
Hercules VR5   SVM FUTSAL VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
01-02-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4   Spakenburg VR4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
GS'76 VR1   Team Vos VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1   Kosterman VR2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
Goy 't VR3   Hercules VR7
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-02-2018
DESTO VR4   Team Vos VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-02-2018
Soest SO VR1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
08-02-2018
Spakenburg VR4   Kosterman VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
08-02-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4   Hercules VR5
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Goy 't VR3   GS'76 VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Hercules VR7   SVM FUTSAL VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
13-02-2018
Hercules VR5   Goy 't VR3
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-02-2018
Team Vos VR1   Hercules VR7
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
SVM FUTSAL VR2   Spakenburg VR4
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Kosterman VR2   Soest SO VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
GS'76 VR1   DESTO VR4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
Soest SO VR1   SVM FUTSAL VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
DESTO VR4   Hercules VR7
20 : :10 uur