Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
07-02-2018
IJsselmeervogels VR1   Spakenburg VR3
 > 0 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2   DESTO VR2
 > 2 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Wasmeer VR1   Goy 't VR2
 > 11 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-02-2018
DESTO VR2   Hercules VR1
 > 0 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
15-02-2018
Spakenburg VR3   Wasmeer VR1
 > 2 - 11  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Goy 't VR2   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2
 > 1 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Kosterman VR1   IJsselmeervogels VR1
 > 11 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
Hercules VR1   Goy 't VR2
 > 10 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
SIZO vv VR2   IJsselmeervogels VR1
 > 14 - 0  

Stand

1. Kosterman VR1 17 44
2. Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 19 41
3. Wasmeer VR1 16 32
4. Hercules VR1 18 30
5. Faja Lobi KDS VR1 16 25
6. DESTO VR2 19 23
7. SIZO vv VR2 13 21
8. Goy 't VR2 19 18
9. Spakenburg VR3 17 16
10. IJsselmeervogels VR1 18 1

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
21-02-2018
Faja Lobi KDS VR1   DESTO VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Wasmeer VR1   Kosterman VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2   Spakenburg VR3
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
28-02-2018
Faja Lobi KDS VR1   Goy 't VR2
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2   Kosterman VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
DESTO VR2   SIZO vv VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
Wasmeer VR1   IJsselmeervogels VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-03-2018
SIZO vv VR2   DESTO VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
08-03-2018
Spakenburg VR3   Hercules VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
IJsselmeervogels VR1   Wasmeer VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
Kosterman VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-03-2018
Hercules VR1   Kosterman VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
DESTO VR2   Goy 't VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Wasmeer VR1   SIZO vv VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2   IJsselmeervogels VR1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
21-03-2018
Faja Lobi KDS VR1   Kosterman VR1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
IJsselmeervogels VR1   Hercules VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
DESTO VR2   Spakenburg VR3
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2   Wasmeer VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
Goy 't VR2   SIZO vv VR2
21 : :00 uur