Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
09-11-2017
Spakenburg VR3   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2
 > 3 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
Kosterman VR1   Wasmeer VR1
 > 8 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
IJsselmeervogels VR1   SIZO vv VR2
 > 2 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
13-11-2017
Hercules VR1   Spakenburg VR3
 > 4 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
13-11-2017
Faja Lobi KDS VR1   Goy 't VR2
 > 7 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2   Kosterman VR1
 > 2 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
DESTO VR2   SIZO vv VR2
 > 2 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
20-11-2017
SIZO vv VR2   Wasmeer VR1
 > 1 - 9  

Stand

1. Kosterman VR1 7 21
2. Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 7 16
3. Wasmeer VR1 9 16
4. Hercules VR1 7 12
5. DESTO VR2 9 10
6. Faja Lobi KDS VR1 7 9
7. Spakenburg VR3 8 8
8. SIZO vv VR2 3 6
9. Goy 't VR2 7 6
10. IJsselmeervogels VR1 8 1

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
23-11-2017
Spakenburg VR3   Faja Lobi KDS VR1
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
24-11-2017
Kosterman VR1   Hercules VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
24-11-2017
IJsselmeervogels VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
24-11-2017
Goy 't VR2   DESTO VR2
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
27-11-2017
SIZO vv VR2   Faja Lobi KDS VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
27-11-2017
Hercules VR1   DESTO VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
Wasmeer VR1   Spakenburg VR3
04 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2   Goy 't VR2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
IJsselmeervogels VR1   Kosterman VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
04-12-2017
Hercules VR1   IJsselmeervogels VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
04-12-2017
Kosterman VR1   Faja Lobi KDS VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
04-12-2017
SIZO vv VR2   Goy 't VR2
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
07-12-2017
Spakenburg VR3   DESTO VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-12-2017
Wasmeer VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
11-12-2017
Faja Lobi KDS VR1   IJsselmeervogels VR1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
14-12-2017
Wasmeer VR1   Hercules VR1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-12-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2   SIZO vv VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-12-2017
Goy 't VR2   Spakenburg VR3
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-12-2017
DESTO VR2   Kosterman VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
20-12-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2   Faja Lobi KDS VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
20-12-2017
Goy 't VR2   Hercules VR1
21 : :00 uur