Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
Soest SO JO15-3   DOSC JO15-2
 > 7 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
Hoogland JO15-3   Hooglanderveen JO15-4
 > 2 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
Spakenburg JO15-2   SDO JO15-2
 > 5 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
BFC JO15-3   Woudenberg JO15-3
 > 1 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
Eemnes JO15-2   Victoria JO15-4
 > 3 - 1  

Stand 2019/2020

1. Soest SO JO15-3 1 3
2. Spakenburg JO15-2 1 3
3. Eemnes JO15-2 1 3
4. Hoogland JO15-3 1 3
5. Woudenberg JO15-3 1 3
6. Almere FC JO15-2 0 0
7. Nieuwland ASC JO15-2 0 0
8. BFC JO15-3 1 0
9. Hooglanderveen JO15-4 1 0
10. Victoria JO15-4 1 0
11. SDO JO15-2 1 0
12. DOSC JO15-2 1 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
Almere FC JO15-2   Eemnes JO15-2
09 : :45 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
Nieuwland ASC JO15-2   DOSC JO15-2
10 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
Hoogland JO15-3   Spakenburg JO15-2
11 : :45 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
Hooglanderveen JO15-4   SDO JO15-2
13 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
BFC JO15-3   Soest SO JO15-3
14 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
Victoria JO15-4   Woudenberg JO15-3
14 : :45 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
BFC JO15-3   SDO JO15-2
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
Hooglanderveen JO15-4   Victoria JO15-4
10 : :45 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
Almere FC JO15-2   DOSC JO15-2
11 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
Spakenburg JO15-2   Eemnes JO15-2
11 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
Hoogland JO15-3   Soest SO JO15-3
11 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
Nieuwland ASC JO15-2   Woudenberg JO15-3
11 : :45 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
05-02-2020
Almere FC JO15-2   Nieuwland ASC JO15-2
19 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
Woudenberg JO15-3   Hoogland JO15-3
10 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
DOSC JO15-2   Hooglanderveen JO15-4
11 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
Victoria JO15-4   Nieuwland ASC JO15-2
12 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
Soest SO JO15-3   Spakenburg JO15-2
12 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
Eemnes JO15-2   BFC JO15-3
15 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
SDO JO15-2   Almere FC JO15-2
16 : :15 uur