Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
DOVO JO14-2   AFC Quick 1890 JO14-2
 > 0 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
Wasmeer JO14-1   Spakenburg JO14-1
 > 2 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
Nieuwland ASC JO14-1   Hooglanderveen JO14-3
 > 3 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
Valleivogels JO14-1   DOSC JO14-1
 > 3 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-1   DEV Doorn JO14-1
 > 1 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
VRC JO14-1   Roda '46 JO14-2
 > 2 - 1  

Stand 2019/2020

1. DEV Doorn JO14-1 1 3
2. Valleivogels JO14-1 1 3
3. Nieuwland ASC JO14-1 1 3
4. VRC JO14-1 1 3
5. Wasmeer JO14-1 1 3
6. AFC Quick 1890 JO14-2 1 3
7. Hooglanderveen JO14-3 1 0
8. Roda '46 JO14-2 1 0
9. Spakenburg JO14-1 1 0
10. DOVO JO14-2 1 0
11. Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-1 1 0
12. DOSC JO14-1 1 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
DOVO JO14-2   Wasmeer JO14-1
10 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
Spakenburg JO14-1   DEV Doorn JO14-1
10 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
Valleivogels JO14-1   Nieuwland ASC JO14-1
11 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-1   VRC JO14-1
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
AFC Quick 1890 JO14-2   Roda '46 JO14-2
13 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
DOSC JO14-1   Hooglanderveen JO14-3
13 : :45 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
Nieuwland ASC JO14-1   Wasmeer JO14-1
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
AFC Quick 1890 JO14-2   DEV Doorn JO14-1
10 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
Valleivogels JO14-1   VRC JO14-1
11 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
DOSC JO14-1   Spakenburg JO14-1
11 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
DOVO JO14-2   Roda '46 JO14-2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-1   Hooglanderveen JO14-3
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
DEV Doorn JO14-1   Valleivogels JO14-1
09 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
VRC JO14-1   Nieuwland ASC JO14-1
09 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
Wasmeer JO14-1   Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-1
10 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
Spakenburg JO14-1   AFC Quick 1890 JO14-2
10 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
Hooglanderveen JO14-3   DOVO JO14-2
11 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
Roda '46 JO14-2   DOSC JO14-1
13 : :00 uur