Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
Nieuwland ASC JO14-3   Jonathan JO14-6
 > 2 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
Spakenburg JO14-3   DOSC JO14-3
 > 5 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
FC Driebergen JO14-3   BFC JO14-4
 > 8 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
AFC Quick 1890 JO14-4   VRC JO14-3
 > 3 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
Roda '46 JO14-4   Hooglanderveen JO14-6
 > 6 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
18-01-2020
Victoria JO14-4   Eemnes JO14-1
 > 3 - 2  

Stand 2019/2020

1. FC Driebergen JO14-3 1 3
2. Roda '46 JO14-4 1 3
3. VRC JO14-3 1 3
4. Spakenburg JO14-3 1 3
5. Jonathan JO14-6 1 3
6. Victoria JO14-4 1 3
7. DOSC JO14-3 1 0
8. Eemnes JO14-1 1 0
9. Nieuwland ASC JO14-3 1 0
10. AFC Quick 1890 JO14-4 1 0
11. Hooglanderveen JO14-6 1 0
12. BFC JO14-4 1 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
DOSC JO14-3   Hooglanderveen JO14-6
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
Roda '46 JO14-4   FC Driebergen JO14-3
09 : :45 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
Nieuwland ASC JO14-3   Spakenburg JO14-3
10 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
VRC JO14-3   Eemnes JO14-1
10 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
Jonathan JO14-6   BFC JO14-4
10 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
25-01-2020
AFC Quick 1890 JO14-4   Victoria JO14-4
14 : :40 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
Jonathan JO14-6   Hooglanderveen JO14-6
10 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
Nieuwland ASC JO14-3   BFC JO14-4
10 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
VRC JO14-3   DOSC JO14-3
10 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
Victoria JO14-4   Spakenburg JO14-3
10 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
Roda '46 JO14-4   Eemnes JO14-1
13 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-02-2020
AFC Quick 1890 JO14-4   FC Driebergen JO14-3
14 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
Spakenburg JO14-3   Roda '46 JO14-4
09 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
FC Driebergen JO14-3   Victoria JO14-4
09 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
DOSC JO14-3   Jonathan JO14-6
09 : :45 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
Eemnes JO14-1   Nieuwland ASC JO14-3
10 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
Hooglanderveen JO14-6   AFC Quick 1890 JO14-4
13 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-02-2020
BFC JO14-4   VRC JO14-3
14 : :15 uur