Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
12-10-2019
DOVO 2   WV-HEDW 2
 > 3 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
12-10-2019
Swift 2   Buitenveldert sc. 2
 > 4 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
12-10-2019
CSW 2   ODIN 59 2
 > 0 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
12-10-2019
Volendam (rkav) 2   Spakenburg 2
 > 5 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
12-10-2019
Ajax AFC 2   Bilt De FC 2
 > 4 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
12-10-2019
Roda '46 2   Argon 2
 > 0 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
19-10-2019
Bilt De FC 2   Swift 2
 > 1 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
19-10-2019
Buitenveldert sc. 2   DVVA csv. 2
 > 5 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
19-10-2019
Argon 2   Volendam (rkav) 2
 > 1 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
19-10-2019
WV-HEDW 2   CSW 2
 > 3 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
19-10-2019
Spakenburg 2   DOVO 2
 > 2 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
19-10-2019
ODIN 59 2   Roda '46 2
 > 0 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
19-10-2019
IJsselmeervogels 2   Ajax AFC 2
 > 2 - 4  

Stand 2019/2020

1. Spakenburg 2 5 12
2. Ajax AFC 2 5 12
3. Argon 2 5 10
4. Swift 2 5 10
5. Volendam (rkav) 2 5 9
6. ODIN 59 2 5 9
7. DOVO 2 5 7
8. Roda '46 2 5 6
9. CSW 2 5 6
10. WV-HEDW 2 5 5
11. IJsselmeervogels 2 4 4
12. Buitenveldert sc. 2 5 4
13. DVVA csv. 2 4 3
14. Bilt De FC 2 5 1

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
Buitenveldert sc. 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
DVVA csv. 2   Argon 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
CSW 2   Volendam (rkav) 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
Swift 2   Spakenburg 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
Ajax AFC 2   ODIN 59 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
Roda '46 2   WV-HEDW 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
DOVO 2   Bilt De FC 2
14 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
Bilt De FC 2   CSW 2
11 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
Argon 2   Swift 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
WV-HEDW 2   Buitenveldert sc. 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
ODIN 59 2   DVVA csv. 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
Volendam (rkav) 2   DOVO 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
Spakenburg 2   Ajax AFC 2
12 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
IJsselmeervogels 2   Roda '46 2
15 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Roda '46 2   Buitenveldert sc. 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
CSW 2   DVVA csv. 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Volendam (rkav) 2   Bilt De FC 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Swift 2   WV-HEDW 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Spakenburg 2   ODIN 59 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Ajax AFC 2   Argon 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
DOVO 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
14 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
16-11-2019
DVVA csv. 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
14 : :30 uur