Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
GVVV 2   DVVA csv. 2
 > 1 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
DOVO 2   ZOB 2
 > 0 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
Volendam (rkav) 2   Swift 2
 > 3 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
CSW 2   WV-HEDW 2
 > 1 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
ODIN 59 2   Ajax AFC 2
 > 2 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
Roda '46 2   Argon 2
 > 4 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
Spakenburg 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
 > 1 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
DVVA csv. 2   CSW 2
 > 1 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
Argon 2   DOVO 2
 > 2 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
ZOB 2   Roda '46 2
 > 3 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
Ajax AFC 2   GVVV 2
 > 4 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
WV-HEDW 2   Volendam (rkav) 2
 > 1 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
Swift 2   Spakenburg 2
 > 1 - 2  

Stand 2018/2019

1. Volendam (rkav) 2 8 20
2. WV-HEDW 2 8 19
3. Spakenburg 2 8 18
4. ODIN 59 2 7 16
5. Roda '46 2 8 11
6. IJsselmeervogels 2 7 10
7. Argon 2 8 10
8. Swift 2 8 10
9. ZOB 2 8 10
10. Ajax AFC 2 8 9
11. GVVV 2 8 7
12. DOVO 2 8 7
13. CSW 2 8 6
14. DVVA csv. 2 8 4

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
IJsselmeervogels 2   ODIN 59 2
15 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
24-11-2018
GVVV 2   CSW 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
24-11-2018
Volendam (rkav) 2   ZOB 2
11 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
24-11-2018
Ajax AFC 2   DVVA csv. 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
24-11-2018
Spakenburg 2   Roda '46 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
24-11-2018
Swift 2   WV-HEDW 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
24-11-2018
ODIN 59 2   DOVO 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
24-11-2018
IJsselmeervogels 2   Argon 2
15 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-12-2018
DVVA csv. 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-12-2018
Argon 2   ODIN 59 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-12-2018
CSW 2   Spakenburg 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-12-2018
DOVO 2   Volendam (rkav) 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-12-2018
WV-HEDW 2   Ajax AFC 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-12-2018
ZOB 2   Swift 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
01-12-2018
Roda '46 2   GVVV 2
12 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-12-2018
Volendam (rkav) 2   Argon 2
11 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-12-2018
Spakenburg 2   ZOB 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-12-2018
CSW 2   Roda '46 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-12-2018
ODIN 59 2   WV-HEDW 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-12-2018
Swift 2   DVVA csv. 2
12 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-12-2018
GVVV 2   DOVO 2
12 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
08-12-2018
IJsselmeervogels 2   Ajax AFC 2
15 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
15-12-2018
DVVA csv. 2   Volendam (rkav) 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
15-12-2018
Argon 2   GVVV 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
15-12-2018
DOVO 2   CSW 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
15-12-2018
Ajax AFC 2   Swift 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
15-12-2018
ZOB 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
15-12-2018
WV-HEDW 2   Spakenburg 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
15-12-2018
Roda '46 2   ODIN 59 2
12 : :00 uur