Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Roda '46 2   Buitenveldert sc. 2
 > 1 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
CSW 2   DVVA csv. 2
 > 1 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Volendam (rkav) 2   Bilt De FC 2
 > 3 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Swift 2   WV-HEDW 2
 > 3 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Spakenburg 2   ODIN 59 2
 > 1 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Ajax AFC 2   Argon 2
 > 2 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
DOVO 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
 > 0 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
16-11-2019
DVVA csv. 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
 > 2 - 3  

Stand 2019/2020

1. Ajax AFC 2 8 19
2. ODIN 59 2 8 16
3. Volendam (rkav) 2 8 16
4. Argon 2 8 16
5. IJsselmeervogels 2 8 16
6. Spakenburg 2 8 15
7. Swift 2 8 13
8. CSW 2 8 10
9. Roda '46 2 8 9
10. WV-HEDW 2 8 8
11. DOVO 2 8 7
12. Buitenveldert sc. 2 8 7
13. DVVA csv. 2 8 6
14. Bilt De FC 2 8 4

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
23-11-2019
Buitenveldert sc. 2   DOVO 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
23-11-2019
DVVA csv. 2   Swift 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
23-11-2019
CSW 2   Spakenburg 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
23-11-2019
Roda '46 2   Ajax AFC 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
23-11-2019
ODIN 59 2   Bilt De FC 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
23-11-2019
WV-HEDW 2   Volendam (rkav) 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
23-11-2019
IJsselmeervogels 2   Argon 2
12 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
30-11-2019
Bilt De FC 2   WV-HEDW 2
11 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
30-11-2019
Argon 2   Buitenveldert sc. 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
30-11-2019
Swift 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
30-11-2019
Volendam (rkav) 2   ODIN 59 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
30-11-2019
Spakenburg 2   Roda '46 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
30-11-2019
Ajax AFC 2   DVVA csv. 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
30-11-2019
DOVO 2   CSW 2
14 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
07-12-2019
Buitenveldert sc. 2   Ajax AFC 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
07-12-2019
DVVA csv. 2   Volendam (rkav) 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
07-12-2019
Argon 2   Bilt De FC 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
07-12-2019
WV-HEDW 2   Spakenburg 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
07-12-2019
ODIN 59 2   DOVO 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
07-12-2019
Roda '46 2   Swift 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
07-12-2019
IJsselmeervogels 2   CSW 2
15 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
14-12-2019
Bilt De FC 2   DVVA csv. 2
11 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
14-12-2019
CSW 2   Argon 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
14-12-2019
Volendam (rkav) 2   Buitenveldert sc. 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
14-12-2019
ODIN 59 2   WV-HEDW 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
14-12-2019
Spakenburg 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
14-12-2019
Ajax AFC 2   Swift 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
14-12-2019
DOVO 2   Roda '46 2
14 : :30 uur