Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-03-2019
Spakenburg 6   La Rondine fv 2
 > 4 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-03-2019
La Rondine fv 1   Plank de 3
 > 5 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-03-2019
GS'76 8   GS'76 7
 > 7 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-03-2019
IJsselmeervogels 4   La Rondine fv 2
 > 4 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-03-2019
Spakenburg 6   Plank de 3
 > 6 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-03-2019
Spakenburg 7   GS'76 7
 > 3 - 10  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-03-2019
La Rondine fv 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10
 > 1 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
18-03-2019
GS'76 8   La Rondine fv 1
 > 2 - 3  

Stand

1. La Rondine fv 2 18 42
2. GS'76 7 20 39
3. Spakenburg 6 19 32
4. GS'76 8 19 29
5. Spakenburg 7 16 26
6. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10 18 24
7. La Rondine fv 1 19 18
8. IJsselmeervogels 4 14 13
9. Plank de 3 19 13

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
22-03-2019
La Rondine fv 2   Spakenburg 7
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
22-03-2019
Plank de 3   IJsselmeervogels 4
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
22-03-2019
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10   Spakenburg 6
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
28-03-2019
Spakenburg 6   La Rondine fv 1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
28-03-2019
Spakenburg 7   GS'76 8
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
29-03-2019
La Rondine fv 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10
19 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
29-03-2019
IJsselmeervogels 4   GS'76 7
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
04-04-2019
Spakenburg 7   Plank de 3
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-04-2019
Spakenburg 6   GS'76 8
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-04-2019
IJsselmeervogels 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-04-2019
La Rondine fv 2   GS'76 7
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-04-2019
IJsselmeervogels 4   GS'76 8
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-04-2019
GS'76 7   La Rondine fv 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-04-2019
Plank de 3   La Rondine fv 2
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-04-2019
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10   Spakenburg 7
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
15-04-2019
La Rondine fv 1   La Rondine fv 2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
15-04-2019
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10   GS'76 7
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
15-04-2019
GS'76 8   IJsselmeervogels 4
21 : :00 uur