Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-11-2018
GS'76 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
 > 7 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
08-11-2018
IJsselmeervogels 2   Spakenburg 5
 > 5 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-11-2018
La Rondine fv 4   FJV'09 1
 > 6 - 13  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-11-2018
Spakenburg 4   Soest SO 1
 > 3 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-11-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   1461 Soest 3
 > 4 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
13-11-2018
SEC 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
 > 1 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-11-2018
FJV'09 1   GS'76 4
 > 5 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-11-2018
Spakenburg 5   La Rondine fv 4
 > 3 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-11-2018
Soest SO 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
 > 4 - 7  

Stand

1. IJsselmeervogels 2 8 20
2. FJV'09 1 7 15
3. GS'76 4 7 13
4. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8 7 11
5. Spakenburg 5 7 11
6. Soest SO 1 6 10
7. 1461 Soest 3 8 10
8. Spakenburg 4 7 9
9. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7 7 4
10. La Rondine fv 4 8 4
11. SEC 2 6 3

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-11-2018
La Rondine fv 4   SEC 2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
22-11-2018
Spakenburg 4   1461 Soest 3
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-11-2018
IJsselmeervogels 2   Soest SO 1
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-11-2018
GS'76 4   Spakenburg 5
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-11-2018
FJV'09 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
22 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
27-11-2018
FJV'09 1   Spakenburg 4
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
28-11-2018
SEC 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
30-11-2018
IJsselmeervogels 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
03-12-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   Spakenburg 4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
07-12-2018
Soest SO 1   La Rondine fv 4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
07-12-2018
Spakenburg 5   FJV'09 1
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
07-12-2018
SEC 2   GS'76 4
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
07-12-2018
1461 Soest 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
22 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
10-12-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   Spakenburg 5
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
10-12-2018
SEC 2   FJV'09 1
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
14-12-2018
Spakenburg 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
14-12-2018
Soest SO 1   GS'76 4
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
14-12-2018
1461 Soest 3   IJsselmeervogels 2
22 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
17-12-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   SEC 2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
17-12-2018
GS'76 4   Soest SO 1
21 : :00 uur