Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
10-09-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
 > 9 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
11-09-2018
SEC 2   Spakenburg 5
 > 3 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
12-09-2018
Soest SO 1   FJV'09 1
 > 8 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
12-09-2018
1461 Soest 3   La Rondine fv 4
 > 6 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
14-09-2018
Spakenburg 4   IJsselmeervogels 2
 > 3 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
20-09-2018
IJsselmeervogels 2   1461 Soest 3
 > 10 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
21-09-2018
Spakenburg 5   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
 > 5 - 4  

Stand

1. Spakenburg 5 2 6
2. IJsselmeervogels 2 2 4
3. Soest SO 1 1 3
4. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7 2 3
5. 1461 Soest 3 2 3
6. Spakenburg 4 1 1
7. GS'76 4 0 0
8. SEC 2 1 0
9. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8 1 0
10. FJV'09 1 1 0
11. La Rondine fv 4 1 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
24-09-2018
GS'76 4   1461 Soest 3
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
28-09-2018
La Rondine fv 4   Spakenburg 4
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
01-10-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   La Rondine fv 4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
02-10-2018
Soest SO 1   SEC 2
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
03-10-2018
1461 Soest 3   FJV'09 1
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   IJsselmeervogels 2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
Spakenburg 4   GS'76 4
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
10-10-2018
Soest SO 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
11-10-2018
Spakenburg 5   1461 Soest 3
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
La Rondine fv 4   IJsselmeervogels 2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
FJV'09 1   Spakenburg 4
21 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
GS'76 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
17-10-2018
1461 Soest 3   SEC 2
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
18-10-2018
IJsselmeervogels 2   GS'76 4
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-10-2018
Spakenburg 4   Spakenburg 5
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-10-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   FJV'09 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
23-10-2018
FJV'09 1   SEC 2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
23-10-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   La Rondine fv 4
22 : :00 uur